🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Langston King Bamboo Sateen Sheet Set, Pink

Product image 1

Langston King Bamboo Sateen Sheet Set, Pink

Tailored and refined with a luxuriously soft, silky feel, the Langston Bamboo Sheet Set features a classic 3/4” bamboo flange on the top sheet and pillowcases in an array of color options.

  • Set includes: (1) Fitted Sheet, (1) Flat Sheet, & (2) King Pillow Shams
  • Made of 100% Rayon made from Bamboo. 

CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Machine Wash Cold, Delicate and Tumble Dry Low.

• Made of 100% Rayon made from Bamboo. 

$164.85

Original: $471.00

-65%
Langston King Bamboo Sateen Sheet Set, Pink

$471.00

$164.85

Description

• Made of 100% Rayon made from Bamboo. 

Langston King Bamboo Sateen Sheet Set, Pink | Be Home